Rozlosování zápasů
1. kolo 28.08.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0101 | FK Soběhrdy | FC Myslič | 28.08. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A0102 | Úročnice | Týnec n/Sáz. B | 27.08. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A0103 | SO Přestavlky | Nespeky B | 27.08. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A0104 | Netvořice | Chocerady B | 27.08. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A0105 | SK Pyšely | Marila Votice C | 27.08. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A0106 | Miličín | Zaječice | 27.08. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A0107 | Bystřice | Krhanice | 27.08. 17:00 | SO | |
2. kolo 04.09.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0201 | FC Myslič | Krhanice | 04.09. 17:00 | NE | |
A2A0202 | Zaječice | Bystřice | 03.09. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A0203 | Marila Votice C | Miličín | 03.09. 14:00 | SO | UMT - Dohoda !! |
A2A0204 | Chocerady B | SK Pyšely | 03.09. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A0205 | Nespeky B | Netvořice | 04.09. 14:00 | NE | |
A2A0206 | Týnec n/Sáz. B | SO Přestavlky | 04.09. 17:00 | NE | |
A2A0207 | FK Soběhrdy | Úročnice | 04.09. 10:15 | NE | |
3. kolo 11.09.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0301 | Úročnice | FC Myslič | 10.09. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A0302 | SO Přestavlky | FK Soběhrdy | 10.09. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A0303 | Netvořice | Týnec n/Sáz. B | 10.09. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A0304 | SK Pyšely | Nespeky B | 10.09. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A0305 | Miličín | Chocerady B | 10.09. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A0306 | Bystřice | Marila Votice C | 10.09. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A0307 | Krhanice | Zaječice | 10.09. 17:00 | SO | |
4. kolo 18.09.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0401 | FC Myslič | Zaječice | 18.09. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A0402 | Marila Votice C | Krhanice | 18.09. 16:30 | NE | UMT |
A2A0403 | Chocerady B | Bystřice | 17.09. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A0404 | Nespeky B | Miličín | 18.09. 14:00 | NE | |
A2A0405 | Týnec n/Sáz. B | SK Pyšely | 18.09. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A0406 | FK Soběhrdy | Netvořice | 18.09. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A0407 | Úročnice | SO Přestavlky | 17.09. 16:30 | SO | |
5. kolo 25.09.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0501 | SO Přestavlky | FC Myslič | 24.09. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A0502 | Netvořice | Úročnice | 24.09. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A0503 | SK Pyšely | FK Soběhrdy | 24.09. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A0504 | Miličín | Týnec n/Sáz. B | 24.09. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A0505 | Bystřice | Nespeky B | 24.09. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A0506 | Krhanice | Chocerady B | 24.09. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A0507 | Zaječice | Marila Votice C | 24.09. 16:30 | SO | |
6. kolo 02.10.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0601 | FC Myslič | Marila Votice C | 02.10. 16:00 | NE | |
A2A0602 | Chocerady B | Zaječice | 01.10. 16:00 | SO | |
A2A0603 | Nespeky B | Krhanice | 02.10. 14:00 | NE | |
A2A0604 | Týnec n/Sáz. B | Bystřice | 02.10. 16:00 | NE | |
A2A0605 | FK Soběhrdy | Miličín | 02.10. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A0606 | Úročnice | SK Pyšely | 01.10. 16:00 | SO | |
A2A0607 | SO Přestavlky | Netvořice | 01.10. 16:00 | SO | |
7. kolo 09.10.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0701 | Netvořice | FC Myslič | 08.10. 16:00 | SO | |
A2A0702 | SK Pyšely | SO Přestavlky | 08.10. 16:00 | SO | |
A2A0703 | Miličín | Úročnice | 08.10. 16:00 | SO | |
A2A0704 | Bystřice | FK Soběhrdy | 08.10. 16:00 | SO | |
A2A0705 | Krhanice | Týnec n/Sáz. B | 08.10. 16:00 | SO | |
A2A0706 | Zaječice | Nespeky B | 08.10. 16:00 | SO | |
A2A0707 | Marila Votice C | Chocerady B | 08.10. 13:00 | SO | UMT -dohoda !!! |
8. kolo 16.10.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0801 | FC Myslič | Chocerady B | 16.10. 15:30 | NE | |
A2A0802 | Nespeky B | Marila Votice C | 16.10. 14:00 | NE | |
A2A0803 | Týnec n/Sáz. B | Zaječice | 16.10. 15:30 | NE | |
A2A0804 | FK Soběhrdy | Krhanice | 16.10. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A0805 | Úročnice | Bystřice | 15.10. 15:30 | SO | |
A2A0806 | SO Přestavlky | Miličín | 15.10. 15:30 | SO | |
A2A0807 | Netvořice | SK Pyšely | 15.10. 15:30 | SO | |
9. kolo 23.10.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0901 | SK Pyšely | FC Myslič | 22.10. 15:30 | SO | |
A2A0902 | Miličín | Netvořice | 22.10. 15:30 | SO | |
A2A0903 | Bystřice | SO Přestavlky | 17.11. 13:30 | ČT | nařízeno STK !!! |
A2A0904 | Krhanice | Úročnice | 22.10. 15:30 | SO | |
A2A0905 | Zaječice | FK Soběhrdy | 22.10. 15:30 | SO | |
A2A0906 | Marila Votice C | Týnec n/Sáz. B | 23.10. 15:30 | NE | UMT |
A2A0907 | Chocerady B | Nespeky B | 22.10. 15:30 | SO | |
10. kolo 30.10.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A1001 | FC Myslič | Nespeky B | 30.10. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A1002 | Týnec n/Sáz. B | Chocerady B | 30.10. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A1003 | FK Soběhrdy | Marila Votice C | 30.10. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A1004 | Úročnice | Zaječice | 29.10. 14:30 | SO | |
A2A1005 | SO Přestavlky | Krhanice | 29.10. 14:30 | SO | |
A2A1006 | Netvořice | Bystřice | 29.10. 14:30 | SO | |
A2A1007 | SK Pyšely | Miličín | 29.10. 14:30 | SO | |
11. kolo 06.11.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A1101 | Miličín | FC Myslič | 05.11. 14:00 | SO | |
A2A1102 | Bystřice | SK Pyšely | 05.11. 14:00 | SO | |
A2A1103 | Krhanice | Netvořice | 05.11. 14:00 | SO | |
A2A1104 | Zaječice | SO Přestavlky | 05.11. 14:00 | SO | |
A2A1105 | Marila Votice C | Úročnice | 06.11. 14:00 | NE | UMT |
A2A1106 | Chocerady B | FK Soběhrdy | 05.11. 14:00 | SO | |
A2A1107 | Nespeky B | Týnec n/Sáz. B | 06.11. 14:00 | NE | |
12. kolo 13.11.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A1201 | FC Myslič | Týnec n/Sáz. B | 13.11. 14:00 | NE | |
A2A1202 | FK Soběhrdy | Nespeky B | 13.11. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A1203 | Úročnice | Chocerady B | 12.11. 14:00 | SO | |
A2A1204 | SO Přestavlky | Marila Votice C | 12.11. 14:00 | SO | |
A2A1205 | Netvořice | Zaječice | 12.11. 14:00 | SO | |
A2A1206 | SK Pyšely | Krhanice | 12.11. 14:00 | SO | |
A2A1207 | Miličín | Bystřice | 12.11. 14:00 | SO | |
13. kolo 20.11.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A1301 | Bystřice | FC Myslič | 19.11. 13:30 | SO | |
A2A1302 | Krhanice | Miličín | 19.11. 13:30 | SO | |
A2A1303 | Zaječice | SK Pyšely | 19.11. 13:30 | SO | |
A2A1304 | Marila Votice C | Netvořice | 20.11. 13:30 | NE | UMT |
A2A1305 | Chocerady B | SO Přestavlky | 19.11. 13:30 | SO | |
A2A1306 | Nespeky B | Úročnice | 20.11. 13:30 | NE | Oprava začátku !!! |
A2A1307 | Týnec n/Sáz. B | FK Soběhrdy | 20.11. 13:30 | NE | |
14. kolo 25.03.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A1401 | FC Myslič | FK Soběhrdy | 25.03. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A1402 | Týnec n/Sáz. B | Úročnice | 25.03. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A1403 | Nespeky B | SO Přestavlky | 25.03. 14:00 | NE | |
A2A1404 | Chocerady B | Netvořice | 24.03. 15:00 | SO | |
A2A1405 | Marila Votice C | SK Pyšely | 25.03. 15:00 | NE | UMT |
A2A1406 | Zaječice | Miličín | 24.03. 15:00 | SO | |
A2A1407 | Krhanice | Bystřice | 24.03. 15:00 | SO | |
15. kolo 01.04.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A1501 | Krhanice | FC Myslič | 31.03. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A1502 | Bystřice | Zaječice | 01.04. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A1503 | Miličín | Marila Votice C | 31.03. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A1504 | SK Pyšely | Chocerady B | 31.03. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A1505 | Netvořice | Nespeky B | 31.03. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A1506 | SO Přestavlky | Týnec n/Sáz. B | 31.03. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A1507 | Úročnice | FK Soběhrdy | 31.03. 16:30 | SO | |
16. kolo 08.04.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A1601 | FC Myslič | Úročnice | 08.04. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A1602 | FK Soběhrdy | SO Přestavlky | 08.04. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A1603 | Týnec n/Sáz. B | Netvořice | 08.04. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A1604 | Nespeky B | SK Pyšely | 08.04. 14:00 | NE | |
A2A1605 | Chocerady B | Miličín | 07.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A1606 | Marila Votice C | Bystřice | 08.04. 16:30 | NE | UMT |
A2A1607 | Zaječice | Krhanice | 07.04. 16:30 | SO | |
17. kolo 15.04.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A1701 | Zaječice | FC Myslič | 14.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A1702 | Krhanice | Marila Votice C | 14.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A1703 | Bystřice | Chocerady B | 15.04. 16:30 | NE | |
A2A1704 | Miličín | Nespeky B | 14.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A1705 | SK Pyšely | Týnec n/Sáz. B | 14.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A1706 | Netvořice | FK Soběhrdy | 14.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A1707 | SO Přestavlky | Úročnice | 14.04. 16:30 | SO | |
18. kolo 22.04.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A1801 | FC Myslič | SO Přestavlky | 22.04. 17:00 | NE | |
A2A1802 | Úročnice | Netvořice | 21.04. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A1803 | FK Soběhrdy | SK Pyšely | 22.04. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A1804 | Týnec n/Sáz. B | Miličín | 22.04. 17:00 | NE | |
A2A1805 | Nespeky B | Bystřice | 22.04. 14:00 | NE | |
A2A1806 | Chocerady B | Krhanice | 21.04. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A1807 | Marila Votice C | Zaječice | 22.04. 17:00 | NE | UMT |
19. kolo 29.04.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A1901 | Marila Votice C | FC Myslič | 29.04. 17:00 | NE | UMT |
A2A1902 | Zaječice | Chocerady B | 28.04. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A1903 | Krhanice | Nespeky B | 28.04. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A1904 | Bystřice | Týnec n/Sáz. B | 29.04. 17:00 | NE | |
A2A1905 | Miličín | FK Soběhrdy | 28.04. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A1906 | SK Pyšely | Úročnice | 28.04. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A1907 | Netvořice | SO Přestavlky | 28.04. 17:00 | SO | |
20. kolo 06.05.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A2001 | FC Myslič | Netvořice | 06.05. 17:00 | NE | |
A2A2002 | SO Přestavlky | SK Pyšely | 05.05. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A2003 | Úročnice | Miličín | 05.05. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A2004 | FK Soběhrdy | Bystřice | 06.05. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A2005 | Týnec n/Sáz. B | Krhanice | 06.05. 17:00 | NE | |
A2A2006 | Nespeky B | Zaječice | 06.05. 14:00 | NE | |
A2A2007 | Chocerady B | Marila Votice C | 05.05. 17:00 | SO | |
21. kolo 13.05.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A2101 | Chocerady B | FC Myslič | 12.05. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A2102 | Marila Votice C | Nespeky B | 13.05. 17:00 | NE | UMT |
A2A2103 | Zaječice | Týnec n/Sáz. B | 12.05. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A2104 | Krhanice | FK Soběhrdy | 12.05. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A2105 | Bystřice | Úročnice | 13.05. 17:00 | NE | |
A2A2106 | Miličín | SO Přestavlky | 12.05. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A2107 | SK Pyšely | Netvořice | 12.05. 17:00 | SO | |
22. kolo 20.05.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A2201 | FC Myslič | SK Pyšely | 20.05. 17:00 | NE | |
A2A2202 | Netvořice | Miličín | 19.05. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A2203 | SO Přestavlky | Bystřice | 19.05. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A2204 | Úročnice | Krhanice | 19.05. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A2205 | FK Soběhrdy | Zaječice | 20.05. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A2206 | Týnec n/Sáz. B | Marila Votice C | 20.05. 17:00 | NE | |
A2A2207 | Nespeky B | Chocerady B | 20.05. 14:00 | NE | |
23. kolo 27.05.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A2301 | Nespeky B | FC Myslič | 27.05. 14:00 | NE | |
A2A2302 | Chocerady B | Týnec n/Sáz. B | 26.05. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A2303 | Marila Votice C | FK Soběhrdy | 27.05. 17:00 | NE | UMT |
A2A2304 | Zaječice | Úročnice | 26.05. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A2305 | Krhanice | SO Přestavlky | 26.05. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A2306 | Bystřice | Netvořice | 27.05. 17:00 | NE | |
A2A2307 | Miličín | SK Pyšely | 26.05. 17:00 | SO | |
24. kolo 03.06.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A2401 | FC Myslič | Miličín | 03.06. 17:00 | NE | |
A2A2402 | SK Pyšely | Bystřice | 02.06. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A2403 | Netvořice | Krhanice | 02.06. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A2404 | SO Přestavlky | Zaječice | 02.06. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A2405 | Úročnice | Marila Votice C | 02.06. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A2406 | FK Soběhrdy | Chocerady B | 03.06. 10:15 | NE | |
A2A2407 | Týnec n/Sáz. B | Nespeky B | 03.06. 17:00 | NE | |
25. kolo 10.06.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A2501 | Týnec n/Sáz. B | FC Myslič | 10.06. 17:00 | NE | |
A2A2502 | Nespeky B | FK Soběhrdy | 10.06. 14:00 | NE | |
A2A2503 | Chocerady B | Úročnice | 09.06. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A2504 | Marila Votice C | SO Přestavlky | 10.06. 17:00 | NE | UMT |
A2A2505 | Zaječice | Netvořice | 09.06. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A2506 | Krhanice | SK Pyšely | 09.06. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A2507 | Bystřice | Miličín | 10.06. 17:00 | NE | |
26. kolo 17.06.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A2601 | FC Myslič | Bystřice | 17.06. 17:00 | NE | |
A2A2602 | Miličín | Krhanice | 16.06. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A2603 | SK Pyšely | Zaječice | 16.06. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A2604 | Netvořice | Marila Votice C | 16.06. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A2605 | SO Přestavlky | Chocerady B | 16.06. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A2606 | Úročnice | Nespeky B | 16.06. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A2607 | FK Soběhrdy | Týnec n/Sáz. B | 17.06. 10:15 | NE | |
Zdroje: https://nv.fotbal.cz/domaci-souteze/kao/stredocesky/benesov/souteze.asp?soutez=211A2A&show=Los